Current users

  • By admin

 

Barking and Dagenham

Barking and Dagenham

Hackney

Hackney

 

Lambeth

Lambeth

Barnet

Hammersmith and Fulham

Hammersmith & Fulham

 

Lewisham

Lewisham

Bexley

Haringey

Haringey

Merton

Merton

 

Brent

 

Harrow

 

Newham

Newham

Bromley

Bromley

Havering

Havering

Redbridge

 

Camden

 

Hillingdon

Hillingdon

Richmond

Richmond upon Thames

Croydon

Hounslow

Hounslow

Sutton

Sutton

 

Ealing

Islington

Islington

Tower Hamlets

Tower Hamlets

Enfield

Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea

Waltham Forest

Waltham Forest

Royal Borough of Greenwich

Kingston

Royal Borough of Kingston upon Thames

 

Westminster

Westminster

Other authorities/fire authorities

Antrim and Newtownabbey Borough Council
Ards North Down Borough Council
Armagh City Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council
Ballymena Borough Council
Ballymoney Borough Council
Banbridge District Council
Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council
Belfast City Council
Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council
Blyth Valley Borough Council
Bournemouth Borough Council
Bridgend County Borough Council
Bristol City Council
Broxbourn Borough Council
Caerphilly County Borough Council
Cardiff County Council
Carrickfergus Borough Council
Carmarthenshire County Council
Castlereagh Borough Council
Causeway Coast and Glens Council
Ceredigion County Council
Cherwell District Council
Christchurch Borough Council
City of Edinburgh Council
City of York Council
Coleraine Borough Council
Conwy County Borough Council
Cornwall County Council
Craven District Council
Council of the Isles of Scilly
Denbighshire County Council
Derry City & Strabane District Council
Devon County Council
Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue
Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
Dorset Council
Down District Council
Dungannon & South Tyrone Borough Council
East Devon District Council
Fareham Borough Council
Fermanagh & Omagh District Council
Flintshire County Council
Glasgow City Council
General Teaching Council for Northern Ireland
Gloucester County Council
Guildford Borough School
Gwynedd Council
Harrogate Borough Council
Humberside Fire Brigade
Hyndburn Council
Kennet District Council
Lake District National Parks Authority
Lancaster City Council
Larne Borough Council
Leicester City Council
Liburn City Council
Limavady District Council

Lincoln City Council
Lincolnshire County Council
Magherafelt District Council
Medway District Council
Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council
Mid Sussex District Council
Mid Ulster District Council
Mid & East Antrim Council
Mid & West Wales Fire Authority
Monmouthshire County Council
Moyle District Council
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
Newark & Sherwood District Council
Newry Mourne & Down Council
Newtownabbey Borough Council
North Down Borough Council
North East Lincolnshire Council
North Lincolnshire Council
North Wiltshire District Council
Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service
Nottingham City Council
Norwick City Council
Oadby & Wigston Borough Council
Omagh District Council
Pembrokeshire County Council
Pendle Borough Council
Poole Council
Powys County Council
Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough Council
Runnymede Borough Council
Ryedale District Council
Scarborough Borough Council
Selby District Council
Sheffield County Council
Somerset County Council
South Derbyshire District Council
South Ribble District Council
South Somerset District Council
South Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service
Staff Commission (E & L) N Ireland
Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council
Strabane District Council
Stroud District Council
Swansea, City & County
Taunton Deane Borough Council
Three Rivers District Council
Thurrock Council
Torbay Council
Torfaen Borough Council
Vale of Glamorgan Council
West Devon Council
West Lancashire District Council
West Somerset Council
West Wiltshire District Council
Wiltshire County Council
Wiltshire & Swindon Fire Authority
Worcester County Council
Wrexham Borough Council
Wychavon District Council
Wyre Borough Council

 

Other users

ACCORD Environmental Services
Achieving for Children
Agilisys
APEX Housing
ASCERT
ARC21 (Eastern Region Waste Management Group)
Action Aid
Brunswick Organic Nursery & Craft Workshop
Bolton at Homes
Cancer Focus Northern Ireland
Carrickfergus Local Strategy Partnership
Coaching Northern Ireland
Coalfields Regeneration Trust
Countryside Access (Northern Ireland)
Doncaster Children's Services Trust
Fold Housing Association
Gosford Housing Association
Hammersmith & Fulham Action for Disability
Healing Through Remembering
Homes for Northumberland Ltd
Hyndburn Homes
Islington Enterprise
Kensington Housing Trust
Kingdoms of Down Tourism
Law Society of Northern Ireland
Lewisham Homes
London Connection
Mediation Northern Ireland
Mourne Heritage Trust
Newark & Sherwood Homes
North Lincolnshire Homes
Nottingham City Homes
Northern Ireland Audit Office
Northern Ireland Housing Executive
Northern Ireland Local Government Superannuation Committee
Northern Ireland Office Community Safety Unit
Northern Ireland Policing Unit
Peninsula Healthy Living Partnership
Peter Bedford Housing Association
Probation Board for Northern Ireland
Redbridge Homes
Refugee Arrivals Project
Refugee Council
Refugee Legal Centre
Rural Community Network Northern Ireland
Ryobi Aluminium Casting UK Ltd
St Andrews Hospice
Triangle Adventure Playground
Triangle Housing Association
Translink
Victim Support Scotland
West London Waste Authority
Western Group Building Control
Worthing Theatres and Museum
Youthnet (Northern Ireland)

 

Academies/Schools/Colleges

Abacus Belsize Academy
Acorn Free School
Anthem Schools Trust
Astrum Multi Academy Trust
Banovallum School Academy Trust
Beaver Green Primary School
Benjamin Alard Primary School
Bethnal Green Academy
Biggn Hill Primary School
Blakgates Primary Academy
Boston High School
Boston West Academy
Boston Witham Academies Federation
Branston Community Academy
Brooklands Primary School
Bourne Grammer School
Buckland Newton Primary
Bygrove Primary School (The LETTA Trust)
Carre's Grammer School
Carlton le Willows School and Technology College
Castle Batch Primary Academy
Cheadle Hulme High School
Chilwell School
City Academy Hackney
City and Islington College
Churchfields School
Gladstone Park Primary School
Clare House Primary School
Compton School (The)
Cygnet IT Services CIC
Cyril Jackson School
Dallam School
Dorcan Technology College
Deepings School (The)
Dunraven School
East Ardsley Primary Academy
East Barnet School
Ellison Boulters C of E Academy
Farnborough Primary School
Fulwood Academy
Gainsborough Parish Church School
Gaynes School
Giles Academy
Greenacres Primary School
Griffin Pimary School
Gryphon School
Hackney Learning Trust
Hartsholme Academy
Hayes Primary Academy
Hawes Down Infant School
Hawes Down Junior School
Hazel Grove High School
Heighington Millfield Primary School
Hessle High School
Hill Top Primary Academy
Huntingtower Community Primary Academy
Istead Rise Primary School
James Dixon Primary School
Joseph Whitaker School
Kesteven and Grantham Girls School
Kesteven and Sleaford HIgh School Selective Academy
King Arthurs’ School
Kimberley School
Langley Park School for Boys
Langley Park School for Girls
Langley Park Primary School
Langney Primary School
LaRetraite RC Girls' School
Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School Academy
Lincoln Carlton Academy
Ling Moor Primary School
Magnus Church of England School
Marian Vian Primary School
Meopham School
Mill Hill County School
Millennium Primary School
Motcombe Primary School
Moor Park School Preston
Mount Street Academy
Nettleham Infants School

Nightingale Primary School
Oaklands Primary School
Oasis Academy Oldham
Orchard Hill College Academy Trust
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
Park Academy
Parkland Infant & Junior School
Peacehaven School
Penhurst Primary School
Queen Elizabeth Grammer School
Quinten Kynaston Community Academy
Rauceby Borough School
Regis Manor Primary School
Royal Greenwich Trust School
Ruskington Chestnut Street C of E Primary
Saint George's Academy
Saint Johns Primary Academy
Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
Saint Paul's Way Trust School
Saint Peter & Saint Paul Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Peter & Saint Paul Catholic Primary
Salford College
Shaftesbury School
Shaftesbury Primary School
Sherborne Primary

Sherborne Abbey Primary
Shillingstone Primary

Shinewater Primary School
Sleaford Our Lady of Good counsel Catholic Primary
Sir Johns Gleed School
St Andrew’s Primary Yetminster
St Anne's Church Academy
St Marks Church of England Academy
St Mary’s Primary Bradford Abbas
St Mary the Virgin Primary
St Nicholas’s Primary, Child Okeford
Sir Robert Pattison Academy
South Borough Primary School
South Hunsley School
South Wolds Community School
Spalding Grammer School
Stamford Queen Eleanor School
Sturminster Newton High School
Swanlea School Business & Enterprise College
The Bourne Academy
The Bridge ILS
The Bridge School London
The Brit School
The Eastbourne Academy
The King Alfred School Academy
The LETTA Trust
The North School
The Thomas Cowley High School
The Schools HR Co-operative
The Sittingbourne School
Thornford Primary School
Timbercroft Primary School
Toot Hill School of the Banks
Tower Road Academy
Townley Grammar School
Trinity School
The Turing School
Villiers High School
The Whitstable School
Welldon Park Academy
Welton Saint Mary's C of E Primary School
West Grantham Academies Trust
West Bridgford School
Westlands School
Westlands Primary School
Westgate Academy
Westerton Primary Academy
Wickham Common Primary School
William Alvery CE School
William Lovell C of E Academy
Witham St Hughs Academy
Woodkirk Academy
Worle Community School Academy
Worsley Bridge Primary School
Woodard Academies
York St John College